Saturday
Conformation
4-6 Month Puppy Conformation
Class 1 Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months
HH Full Monty (#155) Christin Giessman
Briar Run Lil' TroubleMaker (#164) Dawn Weiss
Down-N-Dirty RHETT-SETTE-BOLT (#57) Nate Valley
Bona Venture Jacoby (#190) Jodi Bula Holley
Class 2 Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months
Rosie (#135) Mary Ann Werz
All Terrian Viva (#197) Barb Roth
Shingle Oak Calamity (#79) Diane Wright
Moon Crest Hope (#163) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 3 Best 4-6 Month Puppy & Reserve
HH Full Monty (#155) Christin Giessman
Rosie (#135) Mary Ann Werz
6-12 Month Puppy Conformation
Class 4 Dog pups, 6-9 months
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
Northgate Bracket (#7) Susan Tack
River Bottom Trader Joe (#186) Jodi Bula Holley
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Brooks Chase Thor (#86) Deborah Wattier
Class 5 Dog pups, 9-12 months
Hickory Wind Jackson (#117) Bob & Diane Hoge
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Class 6 Best 6-12 puppy dog & reserve
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
Northgate Bracket (#7) Susan Tack
Class 8 Bitch Pups, 9-12 months
Rapscallion Kate (#153) Laura Maher
Class 9 Best 6-12 Month Puppy Bitch & Reserve
Rapscallion Kate (#153) Laura Maher
Class 10 Puppy conformation champion & reserve
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
Northgate Bracket (#7) Susan Tack
Working Terrier Conformation
Class 12 Bronze medallion dog
Tropical Storm Tracker (#192) Jodi Bula Holley
Class 13 Bred by exhibitor working terrier dog
Northgate Saxon (#4) Susan Tack
Class 14 Working Terrier Dog, 10 up to 12.5"
Thornbush Sumac (#109) Ted Ely
Class 15 Working Terrier Dog, over 12.5 up to 15"
Down-N-Dirty McGinnis (#60) Mark Thompson
Brooks Chase Jude (#172) Brooks Kelley
Devon Diesel (#96) Debra & John Steele
Class 16 Working Veteran Terrier Dog
Little Eden Swagger (#44) Don & Sheryl Gaskell
Class 17 Best Working Terrier Dog & Reserve
Thornbush Sumac (#109) Ted Ely
Little Eden Swagger (#44) Don & Sheryl Gaskell
Class 18 Bronze medallion bitch
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Brooks Chase Devon Of Devon (#147) Trish Frankenberg
Class 19 Bred by exhibitor working terrier bitch
Northgate Kennedy (#2) Susan Tack
Brooks Chase Wink (#100) Brooks Kelley
Class 21 Working terrier bitch, over 12.5 up to 15"
Bojaxs Daisy Duke (#48) Nate Valley
Class 22 Working Veteran Terrier Bitch
Northgate Britton (#3) Susan Tack
Hickory Wind Polly (#116) Bob & Diane Hoge
Briar Run I Feel Pretty (#123) Dawn Weiss
Class 23 Best Working Terrier Bitch & Reserve
Northgate Kennedy (#2) Susan Tack
Northgate Britton (#3) Susan Tack
Class 24 Working terrier champion & reserve
Northgate Kennedy (#2) Susan Tack
Thornbush Sumac (#109) Ted Ely
Open Adult Conformation
Class 25 Bred by exhibitor dog
Down-N-Dirty Bohannon (#194) Juston Thompson
Briar Run Rebel (#125) Dawn Weiss
Shingle Oak Potion #9 (#78) Diane Wright
Rapscallion Rowdy (#151) Laura Maher
Class 26 Dogs, 1 year & older, 10 up to 12.5"
Sandburs Simon (#183) Jodi Bula Holley
Forget Me Not Teller (#74) Diane Wright
Class 27 Dogs, 1 year & older, over 12.5 up to 15"
Sandburs Thorn (#189) Sherry Cagle
Shingle Oak Legacy (#75) Diane Wright
Blue Moon Bolt (#122) Anne Davis
Little Eden Lager (#1) Susan Gill
Muscle Russell Remington (#49) Debbie Mahon
Class 28 Best open dog & reserve
Sandburs Simon (#183) Jodi Bula Holley
Down-N-Dirty Bohannon (#194) Juston Thompson
Class 29 Bred by exhibitor bitch
Northgate Tyler (#5) Susan Tack
Furr Haven Willow (#137) Stacey Balmes
Cairnbrae Tussle (#160) Shirley Buist
Class 30 Bitches, 1 year & older, 10 up to 12.5"
Conquest Topaz (#187) Jodi Bula Holley
Northgate London (#8) Susan Tack
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble (#62) Mark Thompson
Bona Venture Bambi (#185) Jodi Bula Holley
Buck Creek She Rocks-It! of Briar Run (#126) Dawn Weiss
Class 31 Bitches, 1 year and older, over 12.5 up to 15"
Shingle Oak Beloved (#205) Diane Wright
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 32 Best open bitch & reserve
Conquest Topaz (#187) Jodi Bula Holley
Shingle Oak Beloved (#205) Diane Wright
Class 33 Best open terrier & reserve
Conquest Topaz (#187) Jodi Bula Holley
Sandburs Simon (#183) Jodi Bula Holley
Breeder's Classes
Class 34 Stud dog and get
Sandburs Thorn (#189) Sherry Cagle
Class 36 Best family & reserve
Sandburs Thorn (#189) Sherry Cagle
Suitability
Class 39 Suitability to red fox
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Hickory Wind Wilson (#118) Bob & Diane Hoge
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Class 40 Suitability to grey fox
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Class 41 Suitability to groundhog
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 42 Suitability to raccoon/badger
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Hereford Hills Mazie (#154) Christin Giessman
Miscellaneous
Class 44 Rescued Russell (Non-Sanctioned)
Bebe (#72) Catherine Byrne
Sheldon (#107) Susan and Mark Pastor
Class 45 Neutered adult dog
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Shingle Oak Albert (#82) Cara & Jim Riddel
Canis Major Tug (#115) Sue Quandahl
Class 46 Spayed adult bitch
Rapscallion Darla (#152) Laura Maher
Sand Country Barista (#196) Tom Brecklin
Hereford Hills Mazie (#154) Christin Giessman
Class 47 Spayed or neutered veteran terrier
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Canis Major Isis (#113) Pat Weber
Canis Major Tug (#115) Sue Quandahl
Class 49 Spayed/Neutered Working Terrier
Hickory Wind Rhea (#119) Bob & Diane Hoge
Class 50 Matched Pairs
Devon Meisha (#83) Michael Terry
Class 51 Veteran Dog
Shingle Oak Cooper (#206) Diane Wright
Earthdog Conformation
Class 54 Earthdog Bitch Pups
Rumba (#38) Lynne McPherson
Blackberry Jam (#64) Mark Thompson
Class 55 Earthdog Dogs
Briar Run Solid Aza Rock (#124) Dawn Weiss
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Class 56 Earthdog Bitches
Pattitude (#36) Lynne McPherson
Ginger (#210) Jodi Bula Holley
Wazabi (#142) Ken Klapperich
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Class 57 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Briar Run Solid Aza Rock (#124) Dawn Weiss
Pattitude (#36) Lynne McPherson
Fun Conformation Ring Classes
Class 58 Tricks
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Hedgerow's Vala (#111) Jessica MIgnard
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Class 59 Costume
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Shingle Oak Legacy (#75) Diane Wright
Races
Flat Puppy Races
Class 60 Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12.5".
Brooks Chase Thor (#86) Deborah Wattier
Class 61 Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12.5" up to 15".
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
Class 62 Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12.5".
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Class 63 Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12.5" up to 15".
Hopewells Trubel (#29) Mary Daly
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Hopewells Swift (#30) Mary Daly
Flat Senior Races
Class 64 Senior dogs, 9 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Beemer (#140) Ken Klapperich
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Class 65 Senior dogs, 9 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Hickory Wind Stuart (#121) Bob & Diane Hoge
Buddy Moo Izzo (#70) Roy&Debbie Izzo
DEVON CRUISER ACE (#157) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Class 66 Senior bitches, 9 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Dinan (#141) Ken Klapperich
Cross Litigator (#22) Susan Smith
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Danika (#167) Bernice Peltier
Devon Lil' Darby (#131) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 67 Senior bitches, 9 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15"
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Flat Adult Races
Class 68 Dogs, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Bear Trace Maxx (#13) Tracy Flora
Winslow Farms Killian (#15) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Furr Haven Dasher (#139) Stacey Balmes
Class 69 Dogs, 1 year and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Devon Axel (#148) Trish Frankenberg
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Muscle Russell Remington (#49) Debbie Mahon
Pheasant Hill Birthday Bash (#43) Jen Rochedieu
Class 70 Bitches, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Camerton Hall Velocity (#101) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Thornhills Sally (#177) Bonita Knickmeyer
Furr Haven Willow (#137) Stacey Balmes
Devon Pop Star (#33) Mike & Stacey Clement
Iden Rye Alice (#165) Bernice Peltier
Class 71 Bitches, 1 year and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Iden Rye Diadora (#145) Alex Iden
Camerton Hall Missie Moo (#41) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Bojaxs Brielle (#9) Christine Baumann
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Canis Major Aspen (#102) Jenny Bradley
Flat Veteran Races
Class 72 Veteran dogs, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
IRONBRIGE JUSTICE (#158) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Devon Oliver (#174) Trish Frankenberg
Class 73 Veteran dogs, 6 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 74 Veteran bitches, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Dutch Creek Roxy (#12) Tracy Flora
Hickory Wind Madison (#120) Bob & Diane Hoge
Loki (#85) Deborah Wattier
Class 75 Veteran bitches, 6 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Rancho Fiasco Lola Of Devon (#175) Trish Frankenberg
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Flat Other Terrier Races
Class 77 Earthdog Adults, one year and older (Non-Sanctioned)
MQH's Rudy (#42) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Wazabi (#142) Ken Klapperich
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Nikki (#170) Karen Mcalister
Steeplechase Puppy Races
Class 78 Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12.5"
Brooks Chase Thor (#86) Deborah Wattier
Class 79 Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12.5" up to 15"
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
Class 80 Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12.5"
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Class 81 Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12.5" up to 15"
Hopewells Trubel (#29) Mary Daly
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Hopewells Swift (#30) Mary Daly
Steeplechase Senior Races
Class 82 Senior dogs, 9 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Beemer (#140) Ken Klapperich
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Class 83 Senior dogs, 9 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15"
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Hickory Wind Stuart (#121) Bob & Diane Hoge
DEVON CRUISER ACE (#157) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Class 84 Senior bitches, 9 years and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Cross Litigator (#22) Susan Smith
Dinan (#141) Ken Klapperich
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
SIRIUS PANDORA (#156) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Danika (#167) Bernice Peltier
Class 85 Senior bitches, 9 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15"
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Puppy Racing Finals
Class 86 Puppy racing champion & reserve up to 12.5".
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Brooks Chase Thor (#86) Deborah Wattier
Class 87 Puppy racing champion & reserve over 12.5" up to 15".
Hopewells Trubel (#29) Mary Daly
Senior Racing Finals
Class 88 Senior racing champion & reserve 10 up to 12.5".
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Beemer (#140) Ken Klapperich
Class 89 Senior racing champion & reserve over 12.5" up to 15".
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Steeplechase Adult Races
Class 90 Dogs, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Bear Trace Maxx (#13) Tracy Flora
Furr Haven Dasher (#139) Stacey Balmes
Winslow Farms Killian (#15) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Class 91 Dogs, 1 year and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Devon Axel (#148) Trish Frankenberg
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Houdini (#99) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Muscle Russell Remington (#49) Debbie Mahon
Class 92 Bitches, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Camerton Hall Velocity (#101) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Conasauga Taboo (#46) Shawn M Thomas
Thornhills Sally (#177) Bonita Knickmeyer
Brooks Chase Devon Of Devon (#147) Trish Frankenberg
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
Class 93 Bitches, 1 year and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Iden Rye Diadora (#145) Alex Iden
Bojaxs Brielle (#9) Christine Baumann
Camerton Hall Missie Moo (#41) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Steeplechase Veteran Races
Class 94 Veteran dogs, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12.5".
IRONBRIGE JUSTICE (#158) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
Devon Oliver (#174) Trish Frankenberg
Class 95 Veteran dogs, 6 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 96 Veteran bitches, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Dutch Creek Roxy (#12) Tracy Flora
Hickory Wind Madison (#120) Bob & Diane Hoge
Loki (#85) Deborah Wattier
Class 97 Veteran bitches, 6 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Rancho Fiasco Lola Of Devon (#175) Trish Frankenberg
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Adult Racing Finals
Class 98 Adult racing champion & reserve 10 up to 12.5".
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Veteran Racing Finals
Class 100 Veterans racing champion & reserve 10 up to 12.5".
IRONBRIGE JUSTICE (#158) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
Dutch Creek Roxy (#12) Tracy Flora
Class 101 Veterans racing champion & reserve over 12.5" up to 15".
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Steeplechase Other-Terrier Races
Class 103 Earthdog Adults, one year and older (Non-Sanctioned)
MQH's Rudy (#42) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Wazabi (#142) Ken Klapperich
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Go-to-ground
Main Section
Class 106 Novice puppy
Northgate Bracket (#7) Susan Tack
Class 107 Novice adult
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Hereford Hills Mazie (#154) Christin Giessman
Sterling (#130) Susan Smith
Sand Country Barista (#196) Tom Brecklin
Class 108 Open puppy
Northgate Bracket (#7) Susan Tack
Class 109 Open adult
Houdini (#99) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Sterling (#130) Susan Smith
Buck Creek She Rocks-It! of Briar Run (#126) Dawn Weiss
Bojaxs Scout Ridge (#176) Nate Valley
Class 110 Puppy championship
Northgate Bracket (#7) Susan Tack
Class 111 Adult 10 up to 12.5" championship certificate
Hunter's Moon Keelyn (#150) Charlene Schlueter
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Furr Haven Willow (#137) Stacey Balmes
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
Centerfire Kimber (#67) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Class 112 Adult over 12.5" up to 15" championship certificate
Non Stop Max (#179) Melissa Baggenstoss
Muscle Russell Diamond (#40) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Little Eden Lager (#1) Susan Gill
Double D Bentley (#39) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Lockenlode Geordie Boy (#63) Mark Thompson
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Class 113 Veteran 10 up to 12.5" championship certificate
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
Class 114 Veteran over 12.5" up to 15" championship certificate
Thornbush Flax (#58) Char Smith
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Wolf Paw Tanner (#94) Debra & John Steele
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Class 115 Senior 10 up to 12.5" championship certificate
Devon Lil' Darby (#131) Pamela & BarryDowell
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Whatz B Happn Phoenix (#168) Debra & John Steele
SIRIUS PANDORA (#156) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Class 116 Senior over 12.5" up to 15" championship certificate
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
DEVON CRUISER ACE (#157) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Maddog Hatter (#161) Sarah Williams
Non-sanctioned Go-to-Ground
Class 117 Earthdog Novice GTG
Rumba (#38) Lynne McPherson
Class 118 Earthdog Open GTG
Ricky (#91) Brenda Coffield
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Zion Hill BB Pistol (#37) Lynne McPherson
Briar Run Solid Aza Rock (#124) Dawn Weiss
Pattitude (#36) Lynne McPherson
Class 119 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Rumba (#38) Lynne McPherson
Ricky (#91) Brenda Coffield
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Zion Hill BB Pistol (#37) Lynne McPherson
Briar Run Solid Aza Rock (#124) Dawn Weiss
Super earth
Main Section
Class 121 Adult 10 up to 12.5" super earth
Devon Meisha (#83) Michael Terry
Brooks Chase Twist and Shout (#105) Johnna Oliver
Devon Pop Star (#33) Mike & Stacey Clement
Furr Haven Willow (#137) Stacey Balmes
Class 122 Adult over 12.5" up to 15" super earth
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Houdini (#99) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Class 124 Veteran Super Earth, over 12.5" up to 15"
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Class 125 Senior Super Earth, 10 up to 12.5"
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Class 127 Adult 10 up to 12.5" certificate super earth
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Winslow Farms Killian (#15) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Jack N Around JuJu (#20) Sarah Williams
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Centerfire Kimber (#67) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Class 128 Adult over 12.5 up to 15" certificate super earth
Centerfire Benelli (#66) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Muscle Russell Remington (#49) Debbie Mahon
Little Eden Lager (#1) Susan Gill
Bojaxs Daisy Duke (#48) Nate Valley
Down-N-Dirty McGinnis (#60) Mark Thompson
Iden Rye Diadora (#145) Alex Iden
Class 129 Veteran 10 up to 12.5" certificate super earth
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
Northgate Britton (#3) Susan Tack
Class 130 Veteran over 12.5 up to 15" certificate super earth
Thornbush Flax (#58) Char Smith
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 131 Senior 10 up to 12.5" certificate super earth
SIRIUS PANDORA (#156) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Jacky Izzo (#69) Roy&Debbie Izzo
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Class 132 Senior over 12.5 up to 15" certificate super earth
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Maddog Hatter (#161) Sarah Williams
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
DEVON CRUISER ACE (#157) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Agility
Tunnelers
Class 154 Tunnelers, Earthdogs (Non-Sanctioned)
Chance (#92) Brenda Coffield
Class 155 Novice On-Lead
Emma Wells (#180) Sue Ann Wells
Agility High Score Champion & Reserve
Class 159 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Chance (#92) Brenda Coffield
Youth
Class 160 Child handler
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Dig It Double Mint (#188) Jodi Bula Holley
WILD ROSE MIRANDAS SECRET (#159) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Class 161 Child Go-to-Ground
Dig It Double Mint (#188) Jodi Bula Holley
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
WILD ROSE MIRANDAS SECRET (#159) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Class 164 Youth Handler Go-to-Ground
WILD ROSE MIRANDAS SECRET (#159) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Class 165 Youth Handler Agility, On Lead
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Class 167 Youth handler high score & reserve
WILD ROSE MIRANDAS SECRET (#159) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Barn Hunt
Rookie Barn Hunt
Class 168 Puppies Rookie Barnhunt
Northgate Bracket (#7) Susan Tack
Class 169 Adults Rookie Barn Hunt
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Furr Haven Dasher (#139) Stacey Balmes
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Clyde (#134) Mary Ann Werz
Class 170 Veterans Rookie Barn Hunt
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Brady (#169) Karen Mcalister
Canis Major Tug (#115) Sue Quandahl
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Sandburs Sorrel (#25) Ann Webb
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Class 171 Rookie Barn Hunt Best & Reserve
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Brady (#169) Karen Mcalister
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Furr Haven Dasher (#139) Stacey Balmes
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Canis Major Tug (#115) Sue Quandahl
Class 172 Earthdogs Rookie Barn Hunt
Ranger (#80) Jerry Giorgi
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Rizzo (#204) Michael Terry
Hotshot Barn Hunt
Class 175 Adults Hotshot Barn Hunt
Devon Meisha (#83) Michael Terry
Hedgerow's Vala (#111) Jessica MIgnard
Rollie Fingers (#98) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Shingle Oak Albert (#82) Cara & Jim Riddel
Class 176 Veterans Hotshot Barn Hunt
Cailin (#110) Jessica MIgnard
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Bebe (#72) Catherine Byrne
Canis Major Tug (#115) Sue Quandahl
Brady (#169) Karen Mcalister
Sandburs Sorrel (#25) Ann Webb
Class 178 Hotshot Barn Hunt Best & Reserve
Devon Meisha (#83) Michael Terry
Hedgerow's Vala (#111) Jessica MIgnard
Cailin (#110) Jessica MIgnard
Rollie Fingers (#98) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Bebe (#72) Catherine Byrne
Class 179 Earthdogs Hotshot Barn Hunt
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Barnhunt Best & Reserve
Class 180 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Ranger (#80) Jerry Giorgi
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Rizzo (#204) Michael Terry
Brush Hunt
Class 181 Puppies, 4-12 months
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Moon Crest Hope (#163) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 182 Adults
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Shingle Oak Albert (#82) Cara & Jim Riddel
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Jack N Around JuJu (#20) Sarah Williams
Muscle Russell Diamond (#40) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Double D Bentley (#39) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Class 183 Veterans
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Den Kreeper Dasher (#71) Ed Grindle
Sandburs Sorrel (#25) Ann Webb
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 184 Seniors
Devon Lil' Darby (#131) Pamela & BarryDowell
Brady (#169) Karen Mcalister
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Canis Major Isis (#113) Pat Weber
Class 185 Earthdogs, 6 months and older
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Ricky (#91) Brenda Coffield
Emmy (#90) Brenda Coffield
Chance (#92) Brenda Coffield
Rory (#87) Brenda Coffield
Gracie (#89) Brenda Coffield
Class 186 Miscellaneous Brush Hunt
Sheldon (#107) Susan and Mark Pastor
Class 187 Brush hunt best & reserve
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Devon Lil' Darby (#131) Pamela & BarryDowell
Shingle Oak Albert (#82) Cara & Jim Riddel
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Jack N Around JuJu (#20) Sarah Williams
Class 188 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Ricky (#91) Brenda Coffield
Emmy (#90) Brenda Coffield
Chance (#92) Brenda Coffield
Rory (#87) Brenda Coffield
Gracie (#89) Brenda Coffield
Lure Coursing
Class 191 Puppies 4 up to 12 months
Hopewells Trubel (#29) Mary Daly
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Rapscallion Kate (#153) Laura Maher
Hickory Wind Jackson (#117) Bob & Diane Hoge
Class 192 Adults, up to 12.5"
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Camerton Hall Velocity (#101) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Class 193 Adults, over 12.5"
Rollie Fingers (#98) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Camerton Hall Missie Moo (#41) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Centerfire Titan (#65) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Class 194 Veterans, up to 12.5"
Dutch Creek Roxy (#12) Tracy Flora
Hickory Wind Madison (#120) Bob & Diane Hoge
Loki (#85) Deborah Wattier
Class 195 Veterans, over 12.5"
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Hickory Wind Wilson (#118) Bob & Diane Hoge
Class 196 Seniors, up to 12.5"
Dinan (#141) Ken Klapperich
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Alligator Jacks Jonty (#23) Karen Muth
Danika (#167) Bernice Peltier
Beemer (#140) Ken Klapperich
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Class 197 Seniors, over 12.5"
Clyde (#134) Mary Ann Werz
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Buddy Moo Izzo (#70) Roy&Debbie Izzo
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Class 199 Earthdog
MQH's Rudy (#42) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Nikki (#170) Karen Mcalister
Wazabi (#142) Ken Klapperich
Skippy (#97) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Class 200 Miscellaneous
Sheldon (#107) Susan and Mark Pastor
Nike (#95) Debra & John Steele
Beowulf (#84) Deborah Wattier
Class 201 Under Lure Course Best and Reserve
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Camerton Hall Velocity (#101) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Class 202 Over Lure Course Best and Reserve
Rollie Fingers (#98) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Camerton Hall Missie Moo (#41) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Thunder Tunnel
Class 204 Puppy Thunder Tunnel, 6 up to 12 months
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Class 205 Adult Thunder Tunnel, 10" up to 12.5"
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
Bear Trace Maxx (#13) Tracy Flora
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
Brooks Chase Twist and Shout (#105) Johnna Oliver
Devon Meisha (#83) Michael Terry
Class 206 Adult Thunder Tunnel, 12.5" up to 15"
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Muscle Russell Diamond (#40) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Lockenlode Geordie Boy (#63) Mark Thompson
Little Eden Lager (#1) Susan Gill
Double D Bentley (#39) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Class 207 Veteran Thunder Tunnel, 6 years and older
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Den Kreeper Dasher (#71) Ed Grindle
Non Stop Max (#179) Melissa Baggenstoss
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Sandburs Sorrel (#25) Ann Webb
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Class 208 Senior Thunder Tunnel, 9 years and older
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Jacky Izzo (#69) Roy&Debbie Izzo
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Devon Lil' Darby (#131) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 209 Thunder Tunnel Best & Reserve
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
Muscle Russell Diamond (#40) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Lockenlode Geordie Boy (#63) Mark Thompson
Class 210 Earthdog Thunder Tunnel
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Nikki (#170) Karen Mcalister
Lilith (#88) Brenda Coffield
Class 211 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Nikki (#170) Karen Mcalister
Lilith (#88) Brenda Coffield
Sunday
Conformation
4-6 Month Puppy Conformation
Class 212 Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months
HH Full Monty (#155) Christin Giessman
Down-N-Dirty RHETT-SETTE-BOLT (#57) Nate Valley
Class 213 Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months
Rosie (#135) Mary Ann Werz
Shingle Oak Calamity (#79) Diane Wright
Moon Crest Hope (#163) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 214 Best 4-6 Month Puppy & Reserve
HH Full Monty (#155) Christin Giessman
Rosie (#135) Mary Ann Werz
6-12 Month Puppy Conformation
Class 215 Dog pups, 6-9 months
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
Northgate Bracket (#7) Susan Tack
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Class 216 Dog pups, 9-12 months
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Hickory Wind Jackson (#117) Bob & Diane Hoge
Class 217 Best 6-12 puppy dog & reserve
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Class 219 Bitch Pups, 9-12 months
Rapscallion Kate (#153) Laura Maher
Class 220 Best 6-12 Month Puppy Bitch & Reserve
Rapscallion Kate (#153) Laura Maher
Class 221 Puppy conformation champion & reserve
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Working Terrier Conformation
Class 223 Bronze medallion dog
Thornbush Sumac (#109) Ted Ely
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Class 224 Bred by exhibitor working terrier dog
Northgate Saxon (#4) Susan Tack
Class 226 Working Terrier Dog, over 12.5 up to 15"
Down-N-Dirty McGinnis (#60) Mark Thompson
Brooks Chase Jude (#172) Brooks Kelley
Devon Diesel (#96) Debra & John Steele
Class 227 Working Veteran Terrier Dog
Little Eden Swagger (#44) Don & Sheryl Gaskell
Class 228 Best Working Terrier Dog & Reserve
Thornbush Sumac (#109) Ted Ely
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Class 229 Bronze medallion bitch
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Class 230 Bred by exhibitor working terrier bitch
Northgate Kennedy (#2) Susan Tack
Brooks Chase Wink (#100) Brooks Kelley
Class 231 Working terrier bitch, 10 up to 12.5"
Brooks Chase Twist and Shout (#105) Johnna Oliver
Class 232 Working terrier bitch, over 12.5 up to 15"
Bojaxs Daisy Duke (#48) Nate Valley
Class 233 Working Veteran Terrier Bitch
Northgate Britton (#3) Susan Tack
Hickory Wind Polly (#116) Bob & Diane Hoge
Class 234 Best Working Terrier Bitch & Reserve
Northgate Kennedy (#2) Susan Tack
Brooks Chase Wink (#100) Brooks Kelley
Class 235 Working terrier champion & reserve
Northgate Kennedy (#2) Susan Tack
Thornbush Sumac (#109) Ted Ely
Open Adult Conformation
Class 236 Bred by exhibitor dog
Down-N-Dirty Bohannon (#194) Juston Thompson
Rapscallion Rowdy (#151) Laura Maher
Shingle Oak Potion #9 (#78) Diane Wright
Class 237 Dogs, 1 year & older, 10 up to 12.5"
Forget Me Not Teller (#74) Diane Wright
Bear Trace Maxx (#13) Tracy Flora
Class 238 Dogs, 1 year & older, over 12.5 up to 15"
Northgate Grant (#6) Susan Tack
Muscle Russell Remington (#49) Debbie Mahon
Shingle Oak Legacy (#75) Diane Wright
Little Eden Lager (#1) Susan Gill
Blue Moon Bolt (#122) Anne Davis
Class 239 Best open dog & reserve
Northgate Grant (#6) Susan Tack
Down-N-Dirty Bohannon (#194) Juston Thompson
Class 240 Bred by exhibitor bitch
Northgate Tyler (#5) Susan Tack
Cairnbrae Tussle (#160) Shirley Buist
Class 241 Bitches, 1 year & older, 10 up to 12.5"
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Northgate London (#8) Susan Tack
Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble (#62) Mark Thompson
Furr Haven Willow (#137) Stacey Balmes
Class 242 Bitches, 1 year and older, over 12.5 up to 15"
Shingle Oak Beloved (#205) Diane Wright
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 243 Best open bitch & reserve
Northgate Tyler (#5) Susan Tack
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Class 244 Best open terrier & reserve
Northgate Grant (#6) Susan Tack
Northgate Tyler (#5) Susan Tack
Suitability
Class 250 Suitability to red fox
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 252 Suitability to groundhog
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 253 Suitability to raccoon/badger
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Miscellaneous
Class 255 Rescued Russell (Non-Sanctioned)
Bebe (#72) Catherine Byrne
Sheldon (#107) Susan and Mark Pastor
Class 256 Neutered adult dog
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Class 257 Spayed adult bitch
Rapscallion Darla (#152) Laura Maher
Class 258 Spayed or neutered veteran terrier
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Canis Major Isis (#113) Pat Weber
Earthdog Conformation
Class 265 Earthdog Bitch Pups
Blackberry Jam (#64) Mark Thompson
Rumba (#38) Lynne McPherson
Class 266 Earthdog Dogs
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Class 267 Earthdog Bitches
Pattitude (#36) Lynne McPherson
Class 268 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Pattitude (#36) Lynne McPherson
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Fun Conformation Ring Classes
Class 269 Tricks
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Hedgerow's Vala (#111) Jessica MIgnard
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Races
Flat Puppy Races
Class 271 Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12.5".
Brooks Chase Thor (#86) Deborah Wattier
Class 272 Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12.5" up to 15".
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
Class 273 Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12.5".
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Class 274 Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12.5" up to 15".
Hopewells Trubel (#29) Mary Daly
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Hopewells Swift (#30) Mary Daly
Flat Senior Races
Class 275 Senior dogs, 9 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Beemer (#140) Ken Klapperich
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Class 276 Senior dogs, 9 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Hickory Wind Stuart (#121) Bob & Diane Hoge
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Buddy Moo Izzo (#70) Roy&Debbie Izzo
Class 277 Senior bitches, 9 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Dinan (#141) Ken Klapperich
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Danika (#167) Bernice Peltier
SIRIUS PANDORA (#156) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Devon Lil' Darby (#131) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 278 Senior bitches, 9 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15"
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Flat Adult Races
Class 279 Dogs, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Bear Trace Maxx (#13) Tracy Flora
Winslow Farms Killian (#15) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Furr Haven Dasher (#139) Stacey Balmes
Class 280 Dogs, 1 year and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Centerfire Titan (#65) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Muscle Russell Remington (#49) Debbie Mahon
Houdini (#99) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Class 281 Bitches, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Camerton Hall Velocity (#101) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Thornhills Sally (#177) Bonita Knickmeyer
Conasauga Taboo (#46) Shawn M Thomas
Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble (#62) Mark Thompson
Iden Rye Alice (#165) Bernice Peltier
Class 282 Bitches, 1 year and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Iden Rye Diadora (#145) Alex Iden
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Camerton Hall Missie Moo (#41) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Bojaxs Daisy Duke (#48) Nate Valley
Bojaxs Brielle (#9) Christine Baumann
Flat Veteran Races
Class 283 Veteran dogs, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
IRONBRIGE JUSTICE (#158) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Class 284 Veteran dogs, 6 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Class 285 Veteran bitches, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Dutch Creek Roxy (#12) Tracy Flora
Hickory Wind Madison (#120) Bob & Diane Hoge
Loki (#85) Deborah Wattier
Class 286 Veteran bitches, 6 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Flat Other Terrier Races
Class 288 Earthdog Adults, one year and older (Non-Sanctioned)
MQH's Rudy (#42) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Wazabi (#142) Ken Klapperich
Nikki (#170) Karen Mcalister
Steeplechase Puppy Races
Class 289 Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12.5"
Brooks Chase Thor (#86) Deborah Wattier
Class 290 Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12.5" up to 15"
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum (#195) Juston Thompson
Class 291 Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12.5"
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Class 292 Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12.5" up to 15"
Hopewells Trubel (#29) Mary Daly
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Hopewells Swift (#30) Mary Daly
Steeplechase Senior Races
Class 293 Senior dogs, 9 years and older, 10 up to 12.5"
Beemer (#140) Ken Klapperich
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Class 294 Senior dogs, 9 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15"
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Hickory Wind Stuart (#121) Bob & Diane Hoge
Buddy Moo Izzo (#70) Roy&Debbie Izzo
Class 295 Senior bitches, 9 years and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Dinan (#141) Ken Klapperich
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
SIRIUS PANDORA (#156) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Danika (#167) Bernice Peltier
Class 296 Senior bitches, 9 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15"
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Puppy Racing Finals
Class 297 Puppy racing champion & reserve up to 12.5".
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Brooks Chase Thor (#86) Deborah Wattier
Class 298 Puppy racing champion & reserve over 12.5" up to 15".
Hopewells Trubel (#29) Mary Daly
Senior Racing Finals
Class 299 Senior racing champion & reserve 10 up to 12.5".
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Beemer (#140) Ken Klapperich
Class 300 Senior racing champion & reserve over 12.5" up to 15".
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Hickory Wind Stuart (#121) Bob & Diane Hoge
Steeplechase Adult Races
Class 301 Dogs, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Bear Trace Maxx (#13) Tracy Flora
Winslow Farms Killian (#15) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Furr Haven Dasher (#139) Stacey Balmes
Class 302 Dogs, 1 year and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Muscle Russell Remington (#49) Debbie Mahon
Centerfire Titan (#65) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Shingle Oak Albert (#82) Cara & Jim Riddel
Class 303 Bitches, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Camerton Hall Velocity (#101) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Conasauga Taboo (#46) Shawn M Thomas
Thornhills Sally (#177) Bonita Knickmeyer
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble (#62) Mark Thompson
Class 304 Bitches, 1 year and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Iden Rye Diadora (#145) Alex Iden
Moon Crest Feather (#162) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Bojaxs Brielle (#9) Christine Baumann
Camerton Hall Missie Moo (#41) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Steeplechase Veteran Races
Class 305 Veteran dogs, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12.5".
IRONBRIGE JUSTICE (#158) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
Class 306 Veteran dogs, 6 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 307 Veteran bitches, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12.5".
Dutch Creek Roxy (#12) Tracy Flora
Hickory Wind Madison (#120) Bob & Diane Hoge
Loki (#85) Deborah Wattier
Class 308 Veteran bitches, 6 years and older, over 12.5" up to 15".
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Ravenclaw Tori (#56) Barbara Bollom
Adult Racing Finals
Class 309 Adult racing champion & reserve 10 up to 12.5".
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Class 310 Adult racing champion & reserve over 12.5" up to 15".
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Veteran Racing Finals
Class 311 Veterans racing champion & reserve 10 up to 12.5".
IRONBRIGE JUSTICE (#158) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
Dutch Creek Roxy (#12) Tracy Flora
Class 312 Veterans racing champion & reserve over 12.5" up to 15".
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Steeplechase Other-Terrier Races
Class 314 Earthdog Adults, one year and older (Non-Sanctioned)
MQH's Rudy (#42) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Wazabi (#142) Ken Klapperich
Other-Terrier Racing Finals
Class 315 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Go-to-ground
Main Section
Class 316 Pre-novice puppy
Hillside Bennett (#32) Mike & Stacey Clement
Moon Crest Hope (#163) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Rosie (#135) Mary Ann Werz
Class 317 Novice puppy
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Class 318 Novice adult
Bojaxs Brielle (#9) Christine Baumann
Class 319 Open puppy
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Class 320 Open adult
Bojaxs Scout Ridge (#176) Nate Valley
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Houdini (#99) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Buck Creek She Rocks-It! of Briar Run (#126) Dawn Weiss
Brooks Chase Wink (#100) Brooks Kelley
Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble (#62) Mark Thompson
Class 321 Puppy championship
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Class 322 Adult 10 up to 12.5" championship certificate
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Alligator Jacks Cassie (#47) Shawn M Thomas
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Hunter's Moon Keelyn (#150) Charlene Schlueter
Northgate Tyler (#5) Susan Tack
Class 323 Adult over 12.5" up to 15" championship certificate
Little Eden Lager (#1) Susan Gill
Muscle Russell Diamond (#40) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Non Stop Max (#179) Melissa Baggenstoss
Lockenlode Geordie Boy (#63) Mark Thompson
Double D Bentley (#39) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Class 324 Veteran 10 up to 12.5" championship certificate
Northgate Britton (#3) Susan Tack
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
Class 325 Veteran over 12.5" up to 15" championship certificate
Thornbush Flax (#58) Char Smith
Wolf Paw Tanner (#94) Debra & John Steele
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Canis Major Borgia VET (#136) Pat Weber
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Class 326 Senior 10 up to 12.5" championship certificate
Devon Lil' Darby (#131) Pamela & BarryDowell
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
SIRIUS PANDORA (#156) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Cross Litigator (#22) Susan Smith
Jacky Izzo (#69) Roy&Debbie Izzo
Class 327 Senior over 12.5" up to 15" championship certificate
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Alligator Jacks Frenchie (#45) Shawn M Thomas
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
DEVON CRUISER ACE (#157) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Maddog Hatter (#161) Sarah Williams
Non-sanctioned Go-to-Ground
Class 329 Earthdog Open GTG
Ricky (#91) Brenda Coffield
Rumba (#38) Lynne McPherson
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Chance (#92) Brenda Coffield
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Zion Hill BB Pistol (#37) Lynne McPherson
Super earth
Main Section
Class 331 6 up to 12 month puppy super earth
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Class 332 Adult 10 up to 12.5" super earth
Furr Haven Willow (#137) Stacey Balmes
Devon Pop Star (#33) Mike & Stacey Clement
Brooks Chase Twist and Shout (#105) Johnna Oliver
Class 333 Adult over 12.5" up to 15" super earth
Houdini (#99) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Bojaxs Brielle (#9) Christine Baumann
Sterling (#130) Susan Smith
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Class 336 Senior Super Earth, 10 up to 12.5"
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Class 338 Adult 10 up to 12.5" certificate super earth
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Centerfire Kimber (#67) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Jack N Around JuJu (#20) Sarah Williams
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Winslow Farms Killian (#15) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Class 339 Adult over 12.5 up to 15" certificate super earth
Centerfire Benelli (#66) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Muscle Russell Diamond (#40) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Bojaxs Daisy Duke (#48) Nate Valley
Lockenlode Geordie Boy (#63) Mark Thompson
Down-N-Dirty McGinnis (#60) Mark Thompson
Double D Bentley (#39) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Class 340 Veteran 10 up to 12.5" certificate super earth
Northgate Britton (#3) Susan Tack
Aspen Creek Maverick (#193) Juston Thompson
Class 341 Veteran over 12.5 up to 15" certificate super earth
Thornbush Flax (#58) Char Smith
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Class 342 Senior 10 up to 12.5" certificate super earth
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Jacky Izzo (#69) Roy&Debbie Izzo
SIRIUS PANDORA (#156) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Cross Litigator (#22) Susan Smith
Class 343 Senior over 12.5 up to 15" certificate super earth
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
DEVON CRUISER ACE (#157) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Non-sanctioned Super Earth
Class 344 Earthdog Super Earth
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Ricky (#91) Brenda Coffield
Class 345 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Ricky (#91) Brenda Coffield
Youth
Class 346 Child handler
River Bottom Shady Lady (#129) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
WILD ROSE MIRANDAS SECRET (#159) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Class 349 Youth handler
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
WILD ROSE MIRANDAS SECRET (#159) Tom and Heather Rutherford
Barn Hunt
Rookie Barn Hunt
Class 355 Adults Rookie Barn Hunt
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Rapscallion Rowdy (#151) Laura Maher
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Hereford Hills Mazie (#154) Christin Giessman
Howling Hills Boomer (#53) Whitey Cox
Class 356 Veterans Rookie Barn Hunt
Non Stop Max (#179) Melissa Baggenstoss
Brady (#169) Karen Mcalister
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Cailin (#110) Jessica MIgnard
Class 357 Rookie Barn Hunt Best & Reserve
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Rapscallion Rowdy (#151) Laura Maher
Non Stop Max (#179) Melissa Baggenstoss
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Hereford Hills Mazie (#154) Christin Giessman
Class 358 Earthdogs Rookie Barn Hunt
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Ranger (#80) Jerry Giorgi
Hotshot Barn Hunt
Class 361 Adults Hotshot Barn Hunt
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Rollie Fingers (#98) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Class 362 Veterans Hotshot Barn Hunt
Cailin (#110) Jessica MIgnard
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Class 364 Hotshot Barn Hunt Best & Reserve
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Rollie Fingers (#98) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
Cailin (#110) Jessica MIgnard
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Class 365 Earthdogs Hotshot Barn Hunt
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Barnhunt Best & Reserve
Class 366 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Ranger (#80) Jerry Giorgi
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Brush Hunt
Class 367 Puppies, 4-12 months
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
River Bottom Gage (#11) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
HH Full Monty (#155) Christin Giessman
Moon Crest Hope (#163) Tina Bothum/ Greg Mode
Class 368 Adults
Alligator Jacks Cassie (#47) Shawn M Thomas
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
Double D Bentley (#39) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Furr Haven Dasher (#139) Stacey Balmes
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Class 369 Veterans
Thornbush Torch (#108) Ted Ely
Non Stop Max (#179) Melissa Baggenstoss
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Canis Major Borgia VET (#136) Pat Weber
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Class 370 Seniors
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Maddog Hatter (#161) Sarah Williams
Devon Lil' Darby (#131) Pamela & BarryDowell
Cailin (#110) Jessica MIgnard
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Class 371 Earthdogs, 6 months and older
Rory (#87) Brenda Coffield
Chance (#92) Brenda Coffield
MQH's Rudy (#42) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Emmy (#90) Brenda Coffield
Ranger (#80) Jerry Giorgi
Lilith (#88) Brenda Coffield
Class 372 Miscellaneous Brush Hunt
Maverick (#198) Patti Muraczewski
Sheldon (#107) Susan and Mark Pastor
Class 373 Brush hunt best & reserve
Ravenclaw Tanner (#55) Barbara Bollom
Alligator Jacks Cassie (#47) Shawn M Thomas
Thornbush Torch (#108) Ted Ely
Non Stop Max (#179) Melissa Baggenstoss
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Class 374 Earthdog Champion and Reserve
Rory (#87) Brenda Coffield
Chance (#92) Brenda Coffield
MQH's Rudy (#42) Lynde Capogreco & John Cloar
Emmy (#90) Brenda Coffield
Ranger (#80) Jerry Giorgi
Lilith (#88) Brenda Coffield
Lure Coursing
Class 378 Puppies 4 up to 12 months
Hopewells Trubel (#29) Mary Daly
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Iden Rye Kaleesi (#146) Alex Iden
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Hillside Bennett (#32) Mike & Stacey Clement
HH Full Monty (#155) Christin Giessman
Class 379 Adults, up to 12.5"
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Camerton Hall Velocity (#101) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Class 380 Adults, over 12.5"
Rollie Fingers (#98) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Centerfire Titan (#65) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Iden Rye Diadora (#145) Alex Iden
Class 381 Veterans, up to 12.5"
Dutch Creek Roxy (#12) Tracy Flora
Class 382 Veterans, over 12.5"
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Scout (#28) Mary Daly
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Class 383 Seniors, up to 12.5"
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Danika (#167) Bernice Peltier
Alligator Jacks Jonty (#23) Karen Muth
Jacky Izzo (#69) Roy&Debbie Izzo
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Round the Bend Finn (#17) Lynda Rupay
Class 384 Seniors, over 12.5"
Clyde (#134) Mary Ann Werz
Buddy Moo Izzo (#70) Roy&Debbie Izzo
Class 386 Earthdog
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Nikki (#170) Karen Mcalister
Puzzle (#200) Patti Muraczewski
Harper (#199) Patti Muraczewski
Skippy (#97) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Asta (#81) Jerry Giorgi
Class 387 Miscellaneous
Sheldon (#107) Susan and Mark Pastor
Maverick (#198) Patti Muraczewski
Class 388 Under Lure Course Best and Reserve
Conasauga Isabel (#54) Liz Moore
Centerfire Caliber (#68) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Camerton Hall Velocity (#101) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Rebel Acres Princeton (#26) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
Class 389 Over Lure Course Best and Reserve
Rollie Fingers (#98) Dennis & Lynn Beauchesne
Hillside Moose (#52) Whitey Cox
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Dash (#10) Leighton Storey and Greg Flores
Centerfire Titan (#65) Gerald & Shirley Bruens
Thunder Tunnel
Class 391 Puppy Thunder Tunnel, 6 up to 12 months
Jack N Around Maddog Maksim (#21) Sarah Williams
Iden Rye Thaddeus Jones (#166) Bernice Peltier
Class 392 Adult Thunder Tunnel, 10" up to 12.5"
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
Devon Pop Star (#33) Mike & Stacey Clement
Iden Rye Salt (#144) Alex Iden
River Bottom Li'l Luna (#171) Karen Mcalister
Class 393 Adult Thunder Tunnel, 12.5" up to 15"
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Muscle Russell Diamond (#40) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Lockenlode Geordie Boy (#63) Mark Thompson
Little Eden Lager (#1) Susan Gill
Bojaxs Brielle (#9) Christine Baumann
Double D Bentley (#39) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Class 394 Veteran Thunder Tunnel, 6 years and older
Steadfast Fullmetaljacket (#103) Johnna Oliver
Non Stop Max (#179) Melissa Baggenstoss
Steadfast Watson (#132) Pamela & BarryDowell
Den Kreeper Dasher (#71) Ed Grindle
Bound Tree Talisker (#143) Alex Iden
Watz b Happn'n Ivyroze (#106) Susan and Mark Pastor
Class 395 Senior Thunder Tunnel, 9 years and older
Laurel Gate Ladybug (#14) Charlie and Jane Henrich
JR Ranch Splash (#34) Debbie Mahon
Jordins Spark (#138) Stacey Balmes
Bebe (#72) Catherine Byrne
Jacky Izzo (#69) Roy&Debbie Izzo
Devon Hi-jinx (#50) Chris Halbur
Class 396 Thunder Tunnel Best & Reserve
Allstar Bramble Jelly (#61) Mark Thompson
Piccadilly Riby (#24) Karen Muth
Brooks Chase Lovely Rita (#51) Chris Halbur
Muscle Russell Diamond (#40) David Lower & Leon Vanasse
Lockenlode Geordie Boy (#63) Mark Thompson
Hedgerow Vixen (#93) Debra & John Steele
Class 397 Earthdog Thunder Tunnel
Zion Hill Capone (#27) Rhonda Rebhorn
Lilith (#88) Brenda Coffield
Nikki (#170) Karen Mcalister
Thornhills Angus (#35) Lynne McPherson
Obedience
Class 399 Pre-Novice
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Buck Creek Bronco (#16) Dawn Peirce
Rally-Obedience
Class 404 Rally I
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Bebe (#72) Catherine Byrne
Class 406 Rally-O High Point & High Point Reserve
Reynard's Folly Sterling (#19) Lynda Rupay
Bebe (#72) Catherine Byrne